\"
20 - 22 March, 2017 | Rydges Auckland, New Zealand

Meet the Speakers

Speakers


Morgan Jones
Morgan Jones
General Manager, Service Operations
Commonwealth Bank Australia
Kellie King
Kellie King
Head of Lean- Transformation
Bupa Australia
Willem Acker
Willem Acker
Manager – Business Design and Operational Excellence
BNZ
Daniel Prew
Daniel Prew
Continuous Improvement Manager
The Warehouse Ltd
Robert Old
Robert Old
Business Improvement Manager
IAG
Alan Le Clus
Alan Le Clus
Process Improvement Manager & Head of IT
The Griffin's Food Company
Austin Laurenson
Austin Laurenson
General Manager Business Improvement
Tegel Foods
Joanna Gilbert
Joanna Gilbert
GM Transformation and Integration
Fonterra
Ben Hook
Ben Hook
Operations Improvement Manager
Silver Fern Farms Ltd
Gareth Mitchell
Gareth Mitchell
Business Improvement Manager
PGG Wrightson Seeds
Anna Larras
Anna Larras
Principal Advisor Continuous Improvement
Inland Revenue
Danella Dunning
Danella Dunning
IS Business Improvement Manager
New Zealand Transport Agency
Renee Urlich
Renee Urlich
Business Improvement Specialist
New Zealand Transport Agency
Dion Chamberlain
Dion Chamberlain
Manager Business improvement and Support
Department of Internal Affairs
Shona Meyrick
Shona Meyrick
Manager Business Process Management
ACC
Sue Chappell
Sue Chappell
Continuous Improvement Manager
Christchurch City Council
Kim Radovanovich
Kim Radovanovich
Business Coach, Continuous Improvement
State Services Commission
Elspet Garvey
Elspet Garvey
Manager, Business Process Management Office
The University of Auckland
Robin Collis
Robin Collis
National Operations Manager, Continuous Improvement
Villa Maria Estate
Allan Cumming
Allan Cumming
Systems Improvement Manager
Southern District Health Board, NZ
Katie Beale
Katie Beale
Business Improvement Specialist
Rabobank
Grey Kerouak-Jones
Grey Kerouak-Jones
Continuous Improvement Specialist
CI Stuff
Darren Campbell
Darren Campbell
Business Improvement Specialist - Lean Six Sigma Black Belt
Pacific Aluminium